swimrecords and rankings

BALCAN CHAMPIONSHIPS -ORADEA-4-tn semiday 26/04-with RUMEN ATANASOV AND VALYO BALCANSKI


SESSION 4 – April 26th, 2015 – 17.30 p.m.

                                                                                                                                        __________ ________

HEAT/LANE/RANK SURNAME/NAME                       CODE    YOB      COUNTRY          FINISH             PTS./

                                                                                                                                                            TIME           FINA PTS.

 

        Id.: 29     Event: Boys’ 50m Breaststroke

        =======================================================================================

2    6     1  TSENKOV MATTHEW                15209   1997       BUL         00:29:32            9

2    5     2  FRAGKOUDAKIS GEORGIOS          15005   1997       GRE         00:29:36            7

2    3     3  MERETSOLIAS KONSTANTINOS       15004   1998       GRE         00:29:72            6

2    4     4  SAKCI EMRE                     15100   1997       TUR         00:30:04            5

2    2     5  GEROV IVAN                     15210   1997       BUL         00:30:11            4

2    7     6  LAKATOS KRISTIAN               15704   1997       SRB         00:30:36            3

2    1     7  KUMKUMOGLU KEMAL EGE           15102   1998       TUR         00:30:63            2

2    8     8  ANDJELIC NIKOLA                15710   1997       SRB         00:30:75            1

1    6     9  SARAC IONUT ALIN                9764   1998       ROU         00:30:88            0

1    2    10  TOMAZOU IOANNIS                15400   1998       CYP         00:31:21            0

1    1    11  BABOVIC BAKIR                  15606   1998       BIH         00:31:27            0

1    4    12  BOGUTA LIVIU                   15302   1997       MDA         00:31:44            0

1    5    13  SIMINEL DAN                    15305   1998       MDA         00:31:49            0

1    3    14  DINCA ANDREEAS                  9613   1998       ROU         00:31:57            0

1    7    15  MILEUSNIC NEMANJA              15604   1998       BIH         00:31:77            0

 

        Id.: 29     Event: Boys’ 50m Breaststroke

        =======================================================================================

2    6     1  TSENKOV MATTHEW                15209   1997       BUL         00:29:32          748

2    5     2  FRAGKOUDAKIS GEORGIOS          15005   1997       GRE         00:29:36          745

2    3     3  MERETSOLIAS KONSTANTINOS       15004   1998       GRE         00:29:72          718

2    4     4  SAKCI EMRE                     15100   1997       TUR         00:30:04          695

2    2     5  GEROV IVAN                     15210   1997       BUL         00:30:11          691

2    7     6  LAKATOS KRISTIAN               15704   1997       SRB         00:30:36          674

2    1     7  KUMKUMOGLU KEMAL EGE           15102   1998       TUR         00:30:63          656

2    8     8  ANDJELIC NIKOLA                15710   1997       SRB         00:30:75          648

1    6     9  SARAC IONUT ALIN                9764   1998       ROU         00:30:88          640

1    2    10  TOMAZOU IOANNIS                15400   1998       CYP         00:31:21          620

1    1    11  BABOVIC BAKIR                  15606   1998       BIH         00:31:27          616

1    4    12  BOGUTA LIVIU                   15302   1997       MDA         00:31:44          606

1    5    13  SIMINEL DAN                    15305   1998       MDA         00:31:49          604

1    3    14  DINCA ANDREEAS                  9613   1998       ROU         00:31:57          599

1    7    15  MILEUSNIC NEMANJA              15604   1998       BIH         00:31:77          588

 

        Id.: 30     Event: Girls’ 50m Breaststroke

        =======================================================================================

2    4     1  SAMANCI BESTE                  15122   2000       TUR         00:32:44            9

2    5     2  VINICENCO ALEXANDRA            15322   2000       MDA         00:33:29            7

2    3     3  MEDIC MILA                     15723   2000       SRB         00:33:96            6

2    1     4  KONTOGEORGOU ELENI             15013   2000       GRE         00:34:25            5

2    6     5  PAVLOPOULOU GEORGIA            15019   2000       GRE         00:34:65            4

2    2     5  YOZOVA ILINA                   15224   2000       BUL         00:34:65            4

1    5     7  ANTOHA CORINA                  15323   1999       MDA         00:34:87            2

1    4     8  ROVCANIN AMINA                 15624   1999       BIH         00:34:88            1

2    8     9  LISSOV DIANA                   10636   2000       ROU         00:35:47            0

1    6    10  SAVASTITA SIMONA ALEX.         11038   2000       ROU         00:36:00            0

2    7    11  OZDEMIR DUYGU                  15123   1999       TUR         00:36:14            0

1    3    12  CENGIC NEJRA                   15623   2000       BIH         00:36:64            0

1    2    13  DAJKOVIC DAJANA                15522   1999       MNE         00:36:92            0

 

        Id.: 30     Event: Girls’ 50m Breaststroke

        =======================================================================================

2    4     1  SAMANCI BESTE                  15122   2000       TUR         00:32:44          750

2    5     2  VINICENCO ALEXANDRA            15322   2000       MDA         00:33:29          694

2    3     3  MEDIC MILA                     15723   2000       SRB         00:33:96          654

2    1     4  KONTOGEORGOU ELENI             15013   2000       GRE         00:34:25          637

2    6     5  PAVLOPOULOU GEORGIA            15019   2000       GRE         00:34:65          615

2    2     5  YOZOVA ILINA                   15224   2000       BUL         00:34:65          615

1    5     7  ANTOHA CORINA                  15323   1999       MDA         00:34:87          604

1    4     8  ROVCANIN AMINA                 15624   1999       BIH         00:34:88          603

2    8     9  LISSOV DIANA                   10636   2000       ROU         00:35:47          574

1    6    10  SAVASTITA SIMONA ALEX.         11038   2000       ROU         00:36:00          549

2    7    11  OZDEMIR DUYGU                  15123   1999       TUR         00:36:14          542

1    3    12  CENGIC NEJRA                   15623   2000       BIH         00:36:64          520

1    2    13  DAJKOVIC DAJANA                15522   1999       MNE         00:36:92          509

 

        Id.: 31     Event: Boys’ 400m Freestyle

        =======================================================================================

2    4     1  DIMITRIOU DIMITRIOS            15007   1997       GRE                           9

58.11     1:58.21     2:57.98    3:55:89

 

2    3     2  GAVANAS MICHAIL                15001   1997       GRE                           7

59.17     2:00.72     3:02.79    4:01:49

 

2    6     3  BARNA ANDREJ                   15700   1998       SRB                           6

59.24     2:01.03     3:01.84    4:02:78

 

2    2     4  SCARLAT BOGDAN ANDREI           8374   1997       ROU                           5

58.29     2:00.15     3:02.86    4:04:32

 

2    7     5  HAKAN BATUHAN                  15104   1998       TUR                           4

59.73     2:02.72     3:05.94    4:08:91

 

2    8     6  ATANASOV DIMITAR               15200   1997       BUL                           3

59.57     2:02.82     3:06.63    4:10:00

 

1    4     7  URUMOVIC ZIVAN                 15707   1997       SRB                           2

1:00.43   2:05.06     3:10.01    4:13:24

 

2    5     8  GEZMIS ERGECAN                 15103   1998       TUR                           1

1:00.61   2:04.73     3:09.67    4:15:13

 

1    3     9  PAPAKYRIAKOU MARTINOS          15402   1998       CYP                           0

1:02.13   2:07.86     3:13.91    4:18:42

 

2    1    10  PETRE BOGDAN MIHAI              8963   1997       ROU                           0

1:04.73   2:12.01     3:19.65    4:26:23

 

1    5    11  SMUKOV VENELIN                 15201   1998       BUL                           0

1:02.60   2:11.36     3:21.66    4:28:76

 

1    6    12  TRIVIC DAVID                   15603   1997       BIH                           0

1:02.06   2:11.42     3:22.36    4:29:37

 

        Id.: 31     Event: Boys’ 400m Freestyle

        ======================================================================================

2    4     1  DIMITRIOU DIMITRIOS            15007   1997       GRE         03:55:89          811

2    3     2  GAVANAS MICHAIL                15001   1997       GRE         04:01:49          756

2    6     3  BARNA ANDREJ                   15700   1998       SRB         04:02:78          744

2    2     4  SCARLAT BOGDAN ANDREI           8374   1997       ROU         04:04:32          730

2    7     5  HAKAN BATUHAN                  15104   1998       TUR         04:08:91          691

2    8     6  ATANASOV DIMITAR               15200   1997       BUL         04:10:00          682

1    4     7  URUMOVIC ZIVAN                 15707   1997       SRB         04:13:24          656

2    5     8  GEZMIS ERGECAN                 15103   1998       TUR         04:15:13          641

1    3     9  PAPAKYRIAKOU MARTINOS          15402   1998       CYP         04:18:42          617

2    1    10  PETRE BOGDAN MIHAI              8963   1997       ROU         04:26:23          564

1    5    11  SMUKOV VENELIN                 15201   1998       BUL         04:28:76          549

1    6    12  TRIVIC DAVID                   15603   1997       BIH         04:29:37          545

 

 

        Id.: 32     Event: Girls’ 400m Freestyle

        ======================================================================================

2    4     1  CREVAR ANJA                    15720   2000       SRB                           9

1:02.56     2:09.60   3:16.77    4:23:44

 

2    2     2  KOUKOULA EVANGELIA             15016   1999       GRE                           7

1:03.51     2:10.50   3:18.44    4:25:18

 

2    7     3  RAFTOPOULOU FILIO              15017   1999       GRE                           6

1:04.43     2:13.16   3:22.34    4:29:09

 

2    6     4  TOPCU BUSE                     15124   1999       TUR                           5

1:04.09     2:13.39   3:22.89    4:30:99

 

2    5     5  DJURIC JOVANA                  15726   1999       SRB                           4

1:04.66     2:12.85   3:22.45    4:31:49

 

 

 

2    1     6  COLTI DUMITRESCU EMILIA        10001   1999       ROU                           3

1:04.53   2:13.64    3:23.74     4:32:00

 

2    3     7  KOPUZ ASUDE                    15130   1999       TUR                           2

1:06.07   2:16.78    3:26.79     4:37:48

 

2    8     8  ANDONIE ANDREEA                 9770   1999       ROU                           1

1:06.17   2:16.45    3:29.17     4:39:52

 

1    4     9  TUBIC NIKOLINA                 15627   1999       BIH                           0

1:06.54   2:18.39    3:31.28     4:42:52

 

1    3    10  NAYDENOVA SOFIYA               15221   2000       BUL                           0

1:07.48   2:21.57    3:35.32     4:48:02

 

1    5    11  CEPRKALO JOVANA                15625   2000       BIH         DNS.                0

 

 

        Id.: 32     Event: Girls’ 400m Freestyle

        =======================================================================================

2    4     1  CREVAR ANJA                    15720   2000       SRB         04:23:44          745

2    2     2  KOUKOULA EVANGELIA             15016   1999       GRE         04:25:18          730

2    7     3  RAFTOPOULOU FILIO              15017   1999       GRE         04:29:09          699

2    6     4  TOPCU BUSE                     15124   1999       TUR         04:30:99          684

2    5     5  DJURIC JOVANA                  15726   1999       SRB         04:31:49          681

2    1     6  COLTI DUMITRESCU EMILIA        10001   1999       ROU         04:32:00          677

2    3     7  KOPUZ ASUDE                    15130   1999       TUR         04:37:48          637

2    8     8  ANDONIE ANDREEA                 9770   1999       ROU         04:39:52          624

1    4     9  TUBIC NIKOLINA                 15627   1999       BIH         04:42:52          604

1    3    10  NAYDENOVA SOFIYA               15221   2000       BUL         04:48:02          570

1    5    11  CEPRKALO JOVANA                15625   2000       BIH         DNS.              0

 

 

        Id.: 33     Event: Boys’ 100m Backstroke

        =======================================================================================

2    5     1  GLINTA ROBERT ANDREI            9019   1997       ROU         00:55:77            9

2    3     2  BASER EGE                      15107   1997       TUR         00:57:24            7

2    6     3  DRYGOUTIS KONSTANTINOS         15003   1998       GRE         00:58:47            6

2    7     4  GLOD IONUT DANIEL               8925   1998       ROU         00:58:64            5

2    4     5  OZKUL BERK                     15101   1998       TUR         00:58:65            4

2    2     6  SEKULOVIC  SEKUL               15702   1997       SRB         00:58:99            3

1    5     7  IAKOVIDIS FILIPPOS             15403   1998       CYP         01:00:17            2

2    1     8  NEGRU ADRIAN                   15304   1998       MDA         01:00:54            1

1    3     9  LOMEICO NICHITA                15300   1998       MDA         01:02:55            0

1    4    10  RASKOVIC BOJAN                 15703   1997       SRB         01:02:63            0

1    6    11  ZHELYAZKOV DILYAN              15205   1997       BUL         01:02:99            0

1    2    12  SIMIC VLADIMIR                 15601   1997       BIH         01:03:06            0

2    8    13  VLADIMIROV VLADIMIR            15204   1998       BUL         01:05:77            0

1    7    14  ZARAKAS PANAGIOTIS             15008   1998       GRE         01:07:97            0

 

 

        Id.: 33     Event: Boys’ 100m Backstroke

        =======================================================================================

2    5     1  GLINTA ROBERT ANDREI            9019   1997       ROU         00:55:77          807

2    3     2  BASER EGE                      15107   1997       TUR         00:57:24          747

2    6     3  DRYGOUTIS KONSTANTINOS         15003   1998       GRE         00:58:47          700

2    7     4  GLOD IONUT DANIEL               8925   1998       ROU         00:58:64          694

2    4     5  OZKUL BERK                     15101   1998       TUR         00:58:65          694

2    2     6  SEKULOVIC  SEKUL               15702   1997       SRB         00:58:99          682

1    5     7  IAKOVIDIS FILIPPOS             15403   1998       CYP         01:00:17          643

2    1     8  NEGRU ADRIAN                   15304   1998       MDA         01:00:54          631

1    3     9  LOMEICO NICHITA                15300   1998       MDA         01:02:55          572

1    4    10  RASKOVIC BOJAN                 15703   1997       SRB         01:02:63          570

1    6    11  ZHELYAZKOV DILYAN              15205   1997       BUL         01:02:99          560

1    2    12  SIMIC VLADIMIR                 15601   1997       BIH         01:03:06          558

2    8    13  VLADIMIROV VLADIMIR            15204   1998       BUL         01:05:77          492

1    7    14  ZARAKAS PANAGIOTIS             15008   1998       GRE         01:07:97          446

 

 

        Id.: 34     Event: Girls’ 100m Backstroke

        =======================================================================================

2    3     1  SACHA IOANNA                   15012   1999       GRE         01:04:00            9

2    5     2  TOMOVA BOYANA                  15220   1999       BUL         01:04:61            7

2    7     3  JECANSKI JELENA                15722   1999       SRB         01:05:55            6

1    4     4  DOSPIN STEFANIA ANDREEA        10273   1999       ROU         01:06:02            5

2    1     5  TROCHALAKI MARIA MELINA        15011   2000       GRE         01:06:75            4

2    6     6  AZMAN BASAK                    15129   2000       TUR         01:07:21            3

2    4     7  EKER LIZAN                     15131   2000       TUR         01:07:26            2

2    8     8  MILUTINOVIC KSENIJA            15520   1999       MNE         01:07:64            1

1    3     9  JOVANOVIC KSENIJA              15728   1999       SRB         01:08:34            0

1    2    10  MICLAUS VIVOSCHI SANDRA        10434   1999       ROU         01:08:44            0

1    5    11  MAHINIC ANIDA                  15620   2000       BIH         01:08:91            0

1    6    12  DEGTEARIOVA ALEXANDRA          15320   1999       MDA         01:09:75            0

2    2    13  PETKOVA DIANA                  15223   2000       BUL         01:10:76            0

1    7    14  MEDOSEVIC LAMIJA               15626   2000       BIH         01:11:00            0

1    1    15  DAJKOVIC DAJANA                15522   1999       MNE         01:13:15            0

 

 

        Id.: 34     Event: Girls’ 100m Backstroke

        =======================================================================================

2    3     1  SACHA IOANNA                   15012   1999       GRE         01:04:00          748

2    5     2  TOMOVA BOYANA                  15220   1999       BUL         01:04:61          727

2    7     3  JECANSKI JELENA                15722   1999       SRB         01:05:55          697

1    4     4  DOSPIN STEFANIA ANDREEA        10273   1999       ROU         01:06:02          682

2    1     5  TROCHALAKI MARIA MELINA        15011   2000       GRE         01:06:75          660

2    6     6  AZMAN BASAK                    15129   2000       TUR         01:07:21          646

2    4     7  EKER LIZAN                     15131   2000       TUR         01:07:26          645

2    8     8  MILUTINOVIC KSENIJA            15520   1999       MNE         01:07:64          634

1    3     9  JOVANOVIC KSENIJA              15728   1999       SRB         01:08:34          615

1    2    10  MICLAUS VIVOSCHI SANDRA        10434   1999       ROU         01:08:44          612

1    5    11  MAHINIC ANIDA                  15620   2000       BIH         01:08:91          599

1    6    12  DEGTEARIOVA ALEXANDRA          15320   1999       MDA         01:09:75          578

2    2    13  PETKOVA DIANA                  15223   2000       BUL         01:10:76          554

1    7    14  MEDOSEVIC LAMIJA               15626   2000       BIH         01:11:00          548

1    1    15  DAJKOVIC DAJANA                15522   1999       MNE         01:13:15          501

 

 

        Id.: 35     Event: Boys’ 400m Individual Medley

        =======================================================================================

1    4     1  MERETSOLIAS KONSTANTINOS       15004   1998       GRE                           9

1:01.57    2:16.86    3:31.35     4:33:92

 

2    4     2  PETRE BOGDAN MIHAI              8963   1997       ROU                           7

1:02.12    2:14.13    3:35.49     4:35:89

 

2    1     3  CONONOV VLAS                   15301   1997       MDA                           6

59.90      2:10.98    3:32.37     4:37:12

 

2    5     4  NIKOLOV KALOYAN                15202   1998       BUL                           5

1:01.86    2:14.47    3:34.77     4:38:39

 

2    3     5  HAKAN BATUHAN                  15104   1998       TUR                           4

1:04.20    2:16.50    3:36.01     4:40:67

 

2    7     6  REZASHKI MATEY                 15203   1997       BUL                           3

1:01.68    2:16.42    3:36.93     4:40:94

 

2    2     7  ADZIC NIKOLA                   15706   1997       SRB                           2

1:02.93    2:13.50    3:35.09     4:42:19

 

1    6     8  NEGRIS DIMITRIOS               15009   1998       GRE                           1

1:03.72    2:20.44    3:46.85     4:47:55

 

2    8     9  GOLOVCA VALENTIN                8945   1998       ROU                           0

1:03.92    2:17.20    3:41.01     4:48:02

 

2    6    10  KUMKUMOGLU KEMAL EGE           15102   1998       TUR                           0

1:04.48    2:25.86    3:42.47     4:51:29

 

1    5    11  ILIC TODOR                     15711   1998       SRB                           0

1:04.80    2:16.67    3:43.88     4:51:94

 

1    3    12  SIMINEL DAN                    15305   1998       MDA                           0

1:07.13    2:25.46    3:55.01     5:05:47

 

        Id.: 35     Event: Boys’ 400m Individual Medley

        =======================================================================================

1    4     1  MERETSOLIAS KONSTANTINOS       15004   1998       GRE         04:33:92          705

2    4     2  PETRE BOGDAN MIHAI              8963   1997       ROU         04:35:89          690

2    1     3  CONONOV VLAS                   15301   1997       MDA         04:37:12          681

2    5     4  NIKOLOV KALOYAN                15202   1998       BUL         04:38:39          671

2    3     5  HAKAN BATUHAN                  15104   1998       TUR         04:40:67          655

2    7     6  REZASHKI MATEY                 15203   1997       BUL         04:40:94          653

2    2     7  ADZIC NIKOLA                   15706   1997       SRB         04:42:19          645

1    6     8  NEGRIS DIMITRIOS               15009   1998       GRE         04:47:55          609

2    8     9  GOLOVCA VALENTIN                8945   1998       ROU         04:48:02          606

2    6    10  KUMKUMOGLU KEMAL EGE           15102   1998       TUR         04:51:29          586

1    5    11  ILIC TODOR                     15711   1998       SRB         04:51:94          582

1    3    12  SIMINEL DAN                    15305   1998       MDA         05:05:47          508

 

 

        Id.: 36     Event: Girls’ 400m Individual Medley

        =======================================================================================

2    4     1  CREVAR ANJA                    15720   2000       SRB                           9

1:05.50     2:19.67    3:43.30     4:50:22

 

2    5     2  LEBL ILEKTRA VARVARA           15014   1999       GRE                           7

1:05.24     2:23.53    3:54.09     5:01:82

 

2    6     3  JECANSKI JELENA                15722   1999       SRB                           6

1:10.11     2:28.64    3:55.37     5:03:07

 

2    7     4  ZAMARIA ANGELIKI               15018   2000       GRE                           5

1:08.98     2:28.90    4:01.27     5:11:40

 

2    3     5  KOPUZ ASUDE                    15130   1999       TUR                           4

1:08.96     2:31.05    4:01.62     5:14:42

 

2    2     6  GONCA MELISA SUDE              15128   2000       TUR                           3

1:09.18     2:33.12    4:06.58     5:16:00

 

2    8     7  MIHNEVA VENELINA               15222   1999       BUL                           2

1:11.35     2:33.20    4:05.20     5:17:18

 

2    1     8  LISSOV DIANA                   10636   2000       ROU                           1

1:13.93     2:35.28    4:03.39     5:20:07

 

1    4     9  NAE ANDREEA ELENA               8001   1999       ROU                           0

1:11.90     2:35.68    4:07.80     5:25:50

 

1    5    10  PETKOVA KONSTANTINA            15225   2000       BUL                           0

1:16.89     2:41.70    4:14.79     5:29:04

 

1    3    11  BOROVAC ADNA                   15622   2000       BIH         DNS.                0

 

 

 

        Id.: 36     Event: Girls’ 400m Individual Medley

        =======================================================================================

2    4     1  CREVAR ANJA                    15720   2000       SRB         04:50:22          791

2    5     2  LEBL ILEKTRA VARVARA           15014   1999       GRE         05:01:82          703

2    6     3  JECANSKI JELENA                15722   1999       SRB         05:03:07          694

2    7     4  ZAMARIA ANGELIKI               15018   2000       GRE         05:11:40          640

2    3     5  KOPUZ ASUDE                    15130   1999       TUR         05:14:42          622

2    2     6  GONCA MELISA SUDE              15128   2000       TUR         05:16:00          612

2    8     7  MIHNEVA VENELINA               15222   1999       BUL         05:17:18          606

2    1     8  LISSOV DIANA                   10636   2000       ROU         05:20:07          589

1    4     9  NAE ANDREEA ELENA               8001   1999       ROU         05:25:50          560

1    5    10  PETKOVA KONSTANTINA            15225   2000       BUL         05:29:04          542

1    3    11  BOROVAC ADNA                   15622   2000       BIH         DNS.              0

 

 

  

        Id.: 37     Event: Boys’ 4 X 100m Freestyle Relay

        =======================================================================================

1    5     1  MT) SONOC,NAS,COSTE,GLINTA                        ROU                           18

52.77       1:45.72     2:38.39     3:28:52

 

1    7     2  MT) PUCAREVIC,LAKATOS,BARNA,SEKULOVIC             SRB                           14

51.80       1:45.61     2:36.30     3:29:76

 

1    4     3  MT) MALAMAS,DIMITRIOU,DRYGOUTIS,PAPADOPOULOS      GRE                           12

53.71       1:45.62     2:38.84     3:30:19

 

1    6     4  MT) GEORGIEV,STOYANOV,ZHELYAZKOV,VLADIMIROV       BUL                           10

53.02       1:46.45     2:40.39     3:33:70

 

1    2     5  MT) SAKCI,HAKAN,GEZMIS,OZKUL                      TUR                           8

53.01       1:48.32     2:42.50     3:37:44

 

1    3     6  MT) BOGUTA,TURCAN,NEGRU,LOMEICO                   MDA                           6

55.91       1:52.57     2:46.89     3:44:15

 

1    1     7  MT) PAPADOPOULOS,IAKOVIDIS,PAPAKYRIAKOU,TOMAZOU   CYP                           4

53.93       1:51.02     2:47.88     3:46:17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

        Id.: 37     Event: Boys’ 4 X 100m Freestyle Relay

        =======================================================================================

1    5     1  MT) SONOC,NAS,COSTE,GLINTA                        ROU         03:28:52          735

1    7     2  MT) PUCAREVIC,LAKATOS,BARNA,SEKULOVIC             SRB         03:29:76          722

1    4     3  MT) MALAMAS,DIMITRIOU,DRYGOUTIS,PAPADOPOULOS      GRE         03:30:19          718

1    6     4  MT) GEORGIEV,STOYANOV,ZHELYAZKOV,VLADIMIROV       BUL         03:33:70          683

1    2     5  MT) SAKCI,HAKAN,GEZMIS,OZKUL                      TUR         03:37:44          648

1    3     6  MT) BOGUTA,TURCAN,NEGRU,LOMEICO                   MDA         03:44:15          592

1    1     7  MT) PAPADOPOULOS,IAKOVIDIS,PAPAKYRIAKOU,TOMAZOU   CYP         03:46:17          576

 

 

 

        Id.: 38     Event: Girls’ 4 X 100m Freestyle Relay

        =======================================================================================

1    4     1  FJ) MARKANTE,RAFTOPOULOU,PAVLOPOULOU,LEBL         GRE                           18                                                           58.45       1:56.90     2:56.35      03:54:85

 

1    2     2  FJ) ODABASI,ELIGUL,ERTAN,GUNDOGDU                 TUR                           14

59.59       1:58.14     2:57.40      03:57:83

 

1    1     3  FJ) SEKULIC,MARIC,MURTIN,CREVAR                   SRB                           12

1:00.39     2:01.23     3:01.74      04:00:49

 

1    5     4  FJ) ORZAC,DOSPIN,POJAR,SCHNEIDER                  ROU                           10

1:00.41     2:00.93     3:02.13      04:01:63

 

1    6     5  FJ) PETKOVA,NAYDENOVA,MIHNEVA,TOMOVA              BUL                           8

59.51       2:01.45     3:03.12      04:05:85

 

1    3     6  FJ) COSMINA,DEGTEARIOVA,VINICENCO,ANTOHA          MDA                           6

1:03.79     2:07.94     3:13.97      04:21:39

 

1    7     7  FJ) TERZIC,GARGOVIC,DAJKOVIC,MILUTINOVIC          MNE         DSQ.                0

 

 

 

        Id.: 38     Event: Girls’ 4 X 100m Freestyle Relay

        =======================================================================================

1    4     1  FJ) MARKANTE,RAFTOPOULOU,PAVLOPOULOU,LEBL         GRE         03:54:85          732

1    2     2  FJ) ODABASI,ELIGUL,ERTAN,GUNDOGDU                 TUR         03:57:83          705

1    1     3  FJ) SEKULIC,MARIC,MURTIN,CREVAR                   SRB         04:00:49          682

1    5     4  FJ) ORZAC,DOSPIN,POJAR,SCHNEIDER                  ROU         04:01:63          672

1    6     5  FJ) PETKOVA,NAYDENOVA,MIHNEVA,TOMOVA              BUL         04:05:85          638

1    3     6  FJ) COSMINA,DEGTEARIOVA,VINICENCO,ANTOHA          MDA         04:21:39          531

1    7     7  FJ) TERZIC,GARGOVIC,DAJKOVIC,MILUTINOVIC          MNE         DSQ.              0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RANKING OF COUNTRIES AFTER SESSION 4

 

=====================================================

RANK   COUNTRY    TOTAL          Girls’      Boys’

                                      POINTS       POINTS  POINTS

 

 

1         GRE       321           170      151

2         TUR       232           113      119

3         SRB       222           132      90

4         ROU       187           65       122

5         BUL       144           59       85

6         MDA       53            29       24

7         CYP       28            4        24

8         BIH       16            10       6

9         MNE       7             7        0

 

 

Advertisements

Вашият коментар

Попълнете полетата по-долу или кликнете върху икона, за да влезете:

WordPress.com лого

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Промяна )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Промяна )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Промяна )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Промяна )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: