swimrecords and rankings

BALCAN CHAMPIONSHIPS -ORADEA-2-sn semiday-with RUMEN ATANASOV AND VALYO BALCANSKI


BALKAN JUNIOR SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS

 

ORADEA – ROMANIA, April 25th– 26th, 2015

50m pool – 8 lanes

 

RESULTS

 

 

SESSION 2 – April 25th, 2015 – 17.30 p.m.

 

                                                                                                                                        __________ ________

HEAT/LANE/RANK SURNAME/NAME                       CODE    YOB      COUNTRY          FINISH             PTS./

                                                                                                                                                            TIME           FINA PTS.

 

        Id.: 11     Event: Boys’ 50m Butterfly

        =======================================================================================

2    4     1  OZKUL BERK                     15101   1998       TUR         00:25:32            9

2    5     2  PAPADOPOULOS CHRISTOS          15000   1997       GRE         00:25:34            7

1    4     3  NEGRU ADRIAN                   15304   1998       MDA         00:25:63            6

2    7     4  GEORGIEV GEORGI                15207   1998       BUL         00:25:89            5

2    8     5  PAPADOPOULOS TAKIS             15401   1997       CYP         00:25:94            4

2    6     6  MALAMAS EFSTATHIOS             15006   1998       GRE         00:25:97            3

2    2     7  MESETOVIC ADI                  15602   1997       BIH         00:26:18            2

1    7     8  NEAMA RAUL EMANUEL              9780   1998       ROU         00:26:21            1

2    3     9  CETINKOL ALP METE              15108   1997       TUR         00:26:32            0

2    1    10  SUKANOVIC MAID                 15600   1997       BIH         00:26:36            0

1    5    11  RASKOVIC BOJAN                 15703   1997       SRB         00:26:81            0

1    3    12  BORISOV LYUBOMIR               15208   1998       BUL         00:26:85            0

1    1    13  HUNJADI FILIP                  15708   1998       SRB         00:26:94            0

1    6    14  HURGHIS VLAD                   15307   1997       MDA         00:27:05            0

1    2    15  PAVALA PAUL                     8849   1997       ROU         00:28:27            0

 

        Id.: 11     Event: Boys’ 50m Butterfly

        =======================================================================================

2    4     1  OZKUL BERK                     15101   1998       TUR         00:25:32          695

2    5     2  PAPADOPOULOS CHRISTOS          15000   1997       GRE         00:25:34          693

1    4     3  NEGRU ADRIAN                   15304   1998       MDA         00:25:63          670

2    7     4  GEORGIEV GEORGI                15207   1998       BUL         00:25:89          650

2    8     5  PAPADOPOULOS TAKIS             15401   1997       CYP         00:25:94          646

2    6     6  MALAMAS EFSTATHIOS             15006   1998       GRE         00:25:97          644

2    2     7  MESETOVIC ADI                  15602   1997       BIH         00:26:18          628

1    7     8  NEAMA RAUL EMANUEL              9780   1998       ROU         00:26:21          626

2    3     9  CETINKOL ALP METE              15108   1997       TUR         00:26:32          618

2    1    10  SUKANOVIC MAID                 15600   1997       BIH         00:26:36          616

1    5    11  RASKOVIC BOJAN                 15703   1997       SRB         00:26:81          585

1    3    12  BORISOV LYUBOMIR               15208   1998       BUL         00:26:85          582

1    1    13  HUNJADI FILIP                  15708   1998       SRB         00:26:94          577

1    6    14  HURGHIS VLAD                   15307   1997       MDA         00:27:05          570

1    2    15  PAVALA PAUL                     8849   1997       ROU         00:28:27          499

 

        Id.: 12     Event: Girls’ 50m Butterfly

        =======================================================================================

2    4     1  ELIGUL SEZIN                   15121   1999       TUR         00:28:05            9

2    3     2  LEBL ILEKTRA VARVARA           15014   1999       GRE         00:28:48            7

2    5     3  ERTAN ALMINA SIMLA             15120   1999       TUR         00:28:51            6

2    6     4  MITSAKOU XANTHI PANAGIOTA      15015   1999       GRE         00:28:89            5

2    7     5  DOSPIN STEFANIA ANDREEA        10273   1999       ROU         00:28:96            4

2    2     6  SCHNEIDER KRISTINA MARIA       11809   1999       ROU         00:29:33            3

2    8     7  MURTIN VANJA                   15724   1999       SRB         00:29:82            2

1    4     8  MARIC IVANA                    15725   1999       SRB         00:29:92            1

1    5     9  MILUTINOVIC KSENIJA            15520   1999       MNE         00:29:99            0

2    1    10  VINICENCO ALEXANDRA            15322   2000       MDA         00:30:70            0

1    6    11  TUBIC NIKOLINA                 15627   1999       BIH         00:31:00            0

1    3    12  DAJKOVIC DAJANA                15522   1999       MNE         00:31:80            0

1    2    13  CEPRKALO JOVANA                15625   2000       BIH         00:31:88            0

1    7    14  ANTOHA CORINA                  15323   1999       MDA         00:33:74            0

 

        Id.: 12     Event: Girls’ 50m Butterfly

        =======================================================================================

2    4     1  ELIGUL SEZIN                   15121   1999       TUR         00:28:05          713

2    3     2  LEBL ILEKTRA VARVARA           15014   1999       GRE         00:28:48          682

2    5     3  ERTAN ALMINA SIMLA             15120   1999       TUR         00:28:51          679

2    6     4  MITSAKOU XANTHI PANAGIOTA      15015   1999       GRE         00:28:89          653

2    7     5  DOSPIN STEFANIA ANDREEA        10273   1999       ROU         00:28:96          648

2    2     6  SCHNEIDER KRISTINA MARIA       11809   1999       ROU         00:29:33          624

2    8     7  MURTIN VANJA                   15724   1999       SRB         00:29:82          594

1    4     8  MARIC IVANA                    15725   1999       SRB         00:29:92          588

1    5     9  MILUTINOVIC KSENIJA            15520   1999       MNE         00:29:99          584

2    1    10  VINICENCO ALEXANDRA            15322   2000       MDA         00:30:70          544

1    6    11  TUBIC NIKOLINA                 15627   1999       BIH         00:31:00          528

1    3    12  DAJKOVIC DAJANA                15522   1999       MNE         00:31:80          489

1    2    13  CEPRKALO JOVANA                15625   2000       BIH         00:31:88          486

1    7    14  ANTOHA CORINA                  15323   1999       MDA         00:33:74          410

 

        Id.: 13     Event: Boys’ 100m Freestyle

        =======================================================================================

2    5     1  BARNA ANDREJ                   15700   1998       SRB         00:50:69            9

2    7     2  PAPADOPOULOS CHRISTOS          15000   1997       GRE         00:51:90            7

2    3     3  PUCAREVIC MATIJA               15701   1997       SRB         00:51:96            6

2    2     4  SONOC GABRIEL CRISTIAN          9034   1997       ROU         00:52:12            5

2    4     5  SAKCI EMRE                     15100   1997       TUR         00:52:81            4

2    1     6  DIMITRIOU DIMITRIOS            15007   1997       GRE         00:52:87            3

2    8     7  NAS MIHAI                       9147   1998       ROU         00:52:91            2

1    4     8  PAPADOPOULOS TAKIS             15401   1997       CYP         00:53:98            1

1    5     9  STOYANOV GEORGI                15206   1997       BUL         00:54:15            0

2    6    10  GEZMIS ERGECAN                 15103   1998       TUR         00:54:69            0

1    2    11  ZHELYAZKOV DILYAN              15205   1997       BUL         00:54:80            0

1    6    12  SUKANOVIC MAID                 15600   1997       BIH         00:56:27            0

1    7    13  FRINIUC DENIS                  15303   1997       MDA         00:56:76            0

1    1    14  TURCAN VALERIU                 15306   1997       MDA         00:56:95            0

 

        Id.: 13     Event: Boys’ 100m Freestyle

        =======================================================================================

2    5     1  BARNA ANDREJ                   15700   1998       SRB         00:50:69          792

2    7     2  PAPADOPOULOS CHRISTOS          15000   1997       GRE         00:51:90          738

2    3     3  PUCAREVIC MATIJA               15701   1997       SRB         00:51:96          735

2    2     4  SONOC GABRIEL CRISTIAN          9034   1997       ROU         00:52:12          729

2    4     5  SAKCI EMRE                     15100   1997       TUR         00:52:81          700

2    1     6  DIMITRIOU DIMITRIOS            15007   1997       GRE         00:52:87          698

2    8     7  NAS MIHAI                       9147   1998       ROU         00:52:91          696

1    4     8  PAPADOPOULOS TAKIS             15401   1997       CYP         00:53:98          656

1    5     9  STOYANOV GEORGI                15206   1997       BUL         00:54:15          650

2    6    10  GEZMIS ERGECAN                 15103   1998       TUR         00:54:69          631

1    2    11  ZHELYAZKOV DILYAN              15205   1997       BUL         00:54:80          627

1    6    12  SUKANOVIC MAID                 15600   1997       BIH         00:56:27          579

1    7    13  FRINIUC DENIS                  15303   1997       MDA         00:56:76          564

1    1    14  TURCAN VALERIU                 15306   1997       MDA         00:56:95          558

1    3    15  MESETOVIC ADI                  15602   1997       BIH         Scut.med.           0

 

        Id.: 14     Event: Girls’ 100m Freestyle

       ========================================================================================

2    3     1  MARKANTE DESPOINA              15010   2000       GRE         00:57:45            9

2    2     2  RAFTOPOULOU FILIO              15017   1999       GRE         00:58:24            7

2    6     3  PETKOVA DIANA                  15223   2000       BUL         00:58:36            6

2    4     4  ODABASI ZEYNEP                 15126   1999       TUR         00:58:70            5

1    5     5  TERZIC JOVANA                  15521   1999       MNE         01:00:13            4

2    1     6  SEKULIC MILA                   15721   1999       SRB         01:00:15            3

2    5     7  OZDEMIR ELIF                   15127   1999       TUR         01:00:21            2

1    4     8  DOSPIN STEFANIA ANDREEA        10273   1999       ROU         01:00:41            1

2    7     9  ANTONIOU KALIA                 15420   2000       CYP         01:00:59            0

1    2    10  SCHNEIDER KRISTINA MARIA       11809   1999       ROU         01:00:96            0

1    3    11  MEDOSEVIC LAMIJA               15626   2000       BIH         01:01:30            0

2    8    12  MARIC IVANA                    15725   1999       SRB         01:01:44            0

1    1    13  BUJAK NEJRA                    15621   1999       BIH         01:02:04            0

1    7    14  COSMINA ANA                    15321   2000       MDA         01:02:05            0

1    6    15  NAYDENOVA SOFIYA               15221   2000       BUL         01:03:59            0

1    8    16  GARGOVIC EMA                   15523   1999       MNE         01:09:11            0

 

        Id.: 14     Event: Girls’ 100m Freestyle

       ========================================================================================

2    3     1  MARKANTE DESPOINA              15010   2000       GRE         00:57:45          744

2    2     2  RAFTOPOULOU FILIO              15017   1999       GRE         00:58:24          714

2    6     3  PETKOVA DIANA                  15223   2000       BUL         00:58:36          710

2    4     4  ODABASI ZEYNEP                 15126   1999       TUR         00:58:70          697

1    5     5  TERZIC JOVANA                  15521   1999       MNE         01:00:13          649

2    1     6  SEKULIC MILA                   15721   1999       SRB         01:00:15          648

2    5     7  OZDEMIR ELIF                   15127   1999       TUR         01:00:21          646

1    4     8  DOSPIN STEFANIA ANDREEA        10273   1999       ROU         01:00:41          640

2    7     9  ANTONIOU KALIA                 15420   2000       CYP         01:00:59          634

1    2    10  SCHNEIDER KRISTINA MARIA       11809   1999       ROU         01:00:96          623

1    3    11  MEDOSEVIC LAMIJA               15626   2000       BIH         01:01:30          612

2    8    12  MARIC IVANA                    15725   1999       SRB         01:01:44          608

1    1    13  BUJAK NEJRA                    15621   1999       BIH         01:02:04          591

1    7    14  COSMINA ANA                    15321   2000       MDA         01:02:05          590

1    6    15  NAYDENOVA SOFIYA               15221   2000       BUL         01:03:59          549

1    8    16  GARGOVIC EMA                   15523   1999       MNE         01:09:11          427

 

 

        Id.: 15     Event: Boys’ 200m Backstroke

        =======================================================================================

2    5     1  GLINTA ROBERT ANDREI            9019   1997       ROU         02:02:88            9

2    6     2  DRYGOUTIS KONSTANTINOS         15003   1998       GRE         02:07:26            7

2    4     3  OZKUL BERK                     15101   1998       TUR         02:07:37            6

2    1     4  GLOD IONUT DANIEL               8925   1998       ROU         02:08:04            5

2    2     5  ADZIC NIKOLA                   15706   1997       SRB         02:09:37            4

2    3     6  BASER EGE                      15107   1997       TUR         02:09:38            3

2    7     7  VLADIMIROV VLADIMIR            15204   1998       BUL         02:09:85            2

1    4     8  IAKOVIDIS FILIPPOS             15403   1998       CYP         02:12:45            1

2    8     9  SEKULOVIC  SEKUL               15702   1997       SRB         02:13:86            0

1    5    10  SIMIC VLADIMIR                 15601   1997       BIH         02:16:33            0

1    3    11  LOMEICO NICHITA                15300   1998       MDA         02:18:60            0

1    6    12  PAPADOPOULOS CHRISTOS          15000   1997       GRE         02:23:59            0

 

        Id.: 15     Event: Boys’ 200m Backstroke

        =======================================================================================

2    5     1  GLINTA ROBERT ANDREI            9019   1997       ROU         02:02:88          755

2    6     2  DRYGOUTIS KONSTANTINOS         15003   1998       GRE         02:07:26          680

2    4     3  OZKUL BERK                     15101   1998       TUR         02:07:37          678

2    1     4  GLOD IONUT DANIEL               8925   1998       ROU         02:08:04          667

2    2     5  ADZIC NIKOLA                   15706   1997       SRB         02:09:37          647

2    3     6  BASER EGE                      15107   1997       TUR         02:09:38          647

2    7     7  VLADIMIROV VLADIMIR            15204   1998       BUL         02:09:85          640

1    4     8  IAKOVIDIS FILIPPOS             15403   1998       CYP         02:12:45          603

2    8     9  SEKULOVIC  SEKUL               15702   1997       SRB         02:13:86          584

1    5    10  SIMIC VLADIMIR                 15601   1997       BIH         02:16:33          553

1    3    11  LOMEICO NICHITA                15300   1998       MDA         02:18:60          526

1    6    12  PAPADOPOULOS CHRISTOS          15000   1997       GRE         02:23:59          473

 

 

        Id.: 16     Event: Girls’ 200m Backstroke

        =======================================================================================

2    5     1  SACHA IOANNA                   15012   1999       GRE         02:15:80

2    2     2  TOMOVA BOYANA                  15220   1999       BUL         02:18:92

2    4     3  CREVAR ANJA                    15720   2000       SRB         02:19:40

2    6     4  OZDEMIR ELIF                   15127   1999       TUR         02:23:12

2    1     5  JECANSKI JELENA                15722   1999       SRB         02:23:18

2    7     6  COLTI DUMITRESCU EMILIA        10001   1999       ROU         02:23:54

1    3     7  MICLAUS VIVOSCHI SANDRA        10434   1999       ROU         02:25:59

1    4     8  MAHINIC ANIDA                  15620   2000       BIH         02:26:62

2    8     9  TROCHALAKI MARIA MELINA        15011   2000       GRE         02:27:56

2    3    10  EKER LIZAN                     15131   2000       TUR         02:28:82

1    5    11  DEGTEARIOVA ALEXANDRA          15320   1999       MDA         02:29:71

 

 

        Id.: 16     Event: Girls’ 200m Backstroke

        =======================================================================================

2    5     1  SACHA IOANNA                   15012   1999       GRE         02:15:80          762

2    2     2  TOMOVA BOYANA                  15220   1999       BUL         02:18:92          712

2    4     3  CREVAR ANJA                    15720   2000       SRB         02:19:40          704

2    6     4  OZDEMIR ELIF                   15127   1999       TUR         02:23:12          651

2    1     5  JECANSKI JELENA                15722   1999       SRB         02:23:18          650

2    7     6  COLTI DUMITRESCU EMILIA        10001   1999       ROU         02:23:54          645

1    3     7  MICLAUS VIVOSCHI SANDRA        10434   1999       ROU         02:25:59          618

1    4     8  MAHINIC ANIDA                  15620   2000       BIH         02:26:62          605

2    8     9  TROCHALAKI MARIA MELINA        15011   2000       GRE         02:27:56          594

2    3    10  EKER LIZAN                     15131   2000       TUR         02:28:82          579

1    5    11  DEGTEARIOVA ALEXANDRA          15320   1999       MDA         02:29:71          569

 

        Id.: 17    Event: Boys’ 200m Individual Medley

        =======================================================================================

2    4     1  MERETSOLIAS KONSTANTINOS       15004   1998       GRE         02:08:01            9

2    6     2  NIKOLOV KALOYAN                15202   1998       BUL         02:09:63            7

2    3     3  HAKAN BATUHAN                  15104   1998       TUR         02:10:50            6

2    2     4  CONONOV VLAS                   15301   1997       MDA         02:10:95            5

2    8     5  REZASHKI MATEY                 15203   1997       BUL         02:12:24            4

2    1     6  ADZIC NIKOLA                   15706   1997       SRB         02:13:19            3

1    4     7  SIMON ANDREI SEBASTIAN          8824   1997       ROU         02:13:77            2

2    7     8  NEGRU ADRIAN                   15304   1998       MDA         02:14:23            1

1    5     9  GOLOVCA VALENTIN                8945   1998       ROU         02:14:65            0

1    3    10  ILIC TODOR                     15711   1998       SRB         02:15:30            0

1    6    11  ZARAKAS PANAGIOTIS             15008   1998       GRE         02:19:06            0

2    5    12  GEZMIS ERGECAN                 15103   1998       TUR         02:20:34            0

 

        Id.: 17    Event: Boys’ 200m Individual Medley

        =======================================================================================

2    4     1  MERETSOLIAS KONSTANTINOS       15004   1998       GRE         02:08:01          706

2    6     2  NIKOLOV KALOYAN                15202   1998       BUL         02:09:63          680

2    3     3  HAKAN BATUHAN                  15104   1998       TUR         02:10:50          666

2    2     4  CONONOV VLAS                   15301   1997       MDA         02:10:95          659

2    8     5  REZASHKI MATEY                 15203   1997       BUL         02:12:24          640

2    1     6  ADZIC NIKOLA                   15706   1997       SRB         02:13:19          627

1    4     7  SIMON ANDREI SEBASTIAN          8824   1997       ROU         02:13:77          618

2    7     8  NEGRU ADRIAN                   15304   1998       MDA         02:14:23          612

1    5     9  GOLOVCA VALENTIN                8945   1998       ROU         02:14:65          606

1    3    10  ILIC TODOR                     15711   1998       SRB         02:15:30          598

1    6    11  ZARAKAS PANAGIOTIS             15008   1998       GRE         02:19:06          550

2    5    12  GEZMIS ERGECAN                 15103   1998       TUR         02:20:34          536

 

        Id.: 18     Event: Girls’ 200m Individual Medley

        =======================================================================================

2    4     1  CREVAR ANJA                    15720   2000       SRB         02:19:28            9

2    5     2  LEBL ILEKTRA VARVARA           15014   1999       GRE         02:20:99            7

2    2     3  JECANSKI JELENA                15722   1999       SRB         02:25:36            6

2    8     4  MIHNEVA VENELINA               15222   1999       BUL         02:25:63            5

2    6     5  AZMAN BASAK                    15129   2000       TUR         02:26:55            4

2    1     6  ZAMARIA ANGELIKI               15018   2000       GRE         02:27:44            3

1    4     7  LISSOV DIANA                   10636   2000       ROU         02:29:68            2

2    7     8  MILUTINOVIC KSENIJA            15520   1999       MNE         02:31:20            1

1    2     9  MEDOSEVIC LAMIJA               15626   2000       BIH         02:32:81            0

2    3    10  ELIGUL SEZIN                   15121   1999       TUR         02:33:46            0

1    3    11  NAE ANDREEA ELENA               8001   1999       ROU         02:34:08            0

1    5    12  MAHINIC ANIDA                  15620   2000       BIH         02:34:39            0

1    6    13  PETKOVA KONSTANTINA            15225   2000       BUL         02:36:37            0

1    7    14  TERZIC JOVANA                  15521   1999       MNE         02:36:39            0

 

        Id.: 18     Event: Girls’ 200m Individual Medley

        =======================================================================================

2    4     1  CREVAR ANJA                    15720   2000       SRB         02:19:28          743

2    5     2  LEBL ILEKTRA VARVARA           15014   1999       GRE         02:20:99          716

2    2     3  JECANSKI JELENA                15722   1999       SRB         02:25:36          653

2    8     4  MIHNEVA VENELINA               15222   1999       BUL         02:25:63          649

2    6     5  AZMAN BASAK                    15129   2000       TUR         02:26:55          637

2    1     6  ZAMARIA ANGELIKI               15018   2000       GRE         02:27:44          626

1    4     7  LISSOV DIANA                   10636   2000       ROU         02:29:68          493

2    7     8  MILUTINOVIC KSENIJA            15520   1999       MNE         02:31:20          580

1    2     9  MEDOSEVIC LAMIJA               15626   2000       BIH         02:32:81          562

2    3    10  ELIGUL SEZIN                   15121   1999       TUR         02:33:46          555

1    3    11  NAE ANDREEA ELENA               8001   1999       ROU         02:34:08          548

1    5    12  MAHINIC ANIDA                  15620   2000       BIH         02:34:39          545

1    6    13  PETKOVA KONSTANTINA            15225   2000       BUL         02:36:37          525

1    7    14  TERZIC JOVANA                  15521   1999       MNE         02:36:39          524

 

        Id.: 19     Event: Boys’ 1500m Freestyle

        =======================================================================================

2    4     1  NEGRIS DIMITRIOS               15009   1998       GRE                           9

1:01.45    2:04.28    3:06.98    4:08.88    5:10.89                                                                                                                                                                                                    6:12.93    7:15.11    8:17.05    9:19.09    10:21.53                                                             11:24.72   12:28.82   13:33.04   14:37.15   15:40:93

 

2    5     2  GAVANAS MICHAIL                15001   1997       GRE                           7

1:01.22    2:04.00    3:06.64    4:09.11    5:11.34                                                               6:13.62    7:16.50    8:19.97    9:23.67    10:27.59                                                       11:32.05   12:36.44   13:40.78   14:45.07   15:49:42

 

2    6     3  SCARLAT BOGDAN ANDREI           8374   1997       ROU                           6

59.44      2:01.95    3:04.91    4:07.78    5:10.66                                                      6:13.61    7:16.91    8:20.74    9:24.82    10:29.51                                                      11:34.56   12:39.86   13:45.40   14:50.97   15:55.60

 

2    7     4  PETRE BOGDAN MIHAI              8963   1997       ROU                           5

1:01.68    2:04.94    3:08.18    4:12.23    5:16.71                                                      6:20.84    7:25.11    8:29.67    9:34.42    10:39.68                                                      11:44.76   12:49.70   13:54.45   14:58.82   16:02.08

 

2    3     5  BOZYIGIT GOKHAN                15105   1997       TUR                           4

1:02.05    2:06.76    3:12.76    4:17.64    5:23.32                                                       6:29.33    7:34.60    8:40.49    9:46.77    10:52.88                                                      11:59.45   13:06.43   14:13.38   15:19.73   16:23.33

 

1    4     6  ATANASOV DIMITAR               15200   1997       BUL                           3

1:00.80    2:04.52    3:09.55    4:14.50    5:19.95                                                      6:26.00    7:32.91    8:39.44    9:45.95    10:52.80                                                      11:59.72   13:06.91   14:14.02   15:20.71   16:26:50

 

2    2     7  ALP KUBILAY                    15106   1998       TUR                           2

1:02.46    2:08.11    3:14.15    4:20.09    5:25.86                                                      6:31.96    7:38.37    8:45.17    9:52.36    10:59.08                                                      12:06.72   13:14.82   14:22.61   15:29.78   16:35:26

 

1    5     8  URUMOVIC ZIVAN                 15707   1997       SRB                           1

1:02.24    2:07.39    3:13.65    4:20.15    5:26.90                                                      6:34.44    7:42.78    8:50.46    9:58.56    11:07.17                                                      12:14.95   13:22.97   14:32.09   15:41.13   16:47:03

 

1    3     9  PAPAKYRIAKOU MARTINOS          15402   1998       CYP                           0

1:01.97    2:07.99    3:15.45    4:23.38    5:31.43                                                      6:39.51    7:47.32    8:55.34    10:03.47   11:11.87                                                      12:19.92   13:29.31   14:38.72   15:47.36   16:54:89

 

        Id.: 19     Event: Boys’ 1500m Freestyle

        =======================================================================================

2    4     1  NEGRIS DIMITRIOS               15009   1998       GRE         15:40:93          793

2    5     2  GAVANAS MICHAIL                15001   1997       GRE         15:49:42          772

2    6     3  SCARLAT BOGDAN ANDREI           8374   1997       ROU         15:55:60          757

2    7     4  PETRE BOGDAN MIHAI              8963   1997       ROU         16:02:08          742

2    3     5  BOZYIGIT GOKHAN                15105   1997       TUR         16:23:33          695

1    4     6  ATANASOV DIMITAR               15200   1997       BUL         16:26:50          688

2    2     7  ALP KUBILAY                    15106   1998       TUR         16:35:26          670

1    5     8  URUMOVIC ZIVAN                 15707   1997       SRB         16:47:03          647

1    3     9  PAPAKYRIAKOU MARTINOS          15402   1998       CYP         16:54:89          632

 

 

        Id.: 20     Event: Girls’ 4 X 200m Freestyle Relay

        =======================================================================================

1    4     1  FJ) RAFTOPOULOU,PAVLOPOULOU,KOUKOULA,LEBL         GRE                           18

2:05.35   4:16.67    6:25.01    8:31:61

 

1    2     2  FJ) ODABASI,GUNDOGDU,GONCA,OZDEMIR                TUR                           14

2:07.02   4:16.61    6:25.44    8:39:88

 

1    1     3  FJ) CREVAR,DJURIC,JECANSKI,MURTIN                 SRB                           12

2:07.73   4:18.40    6:30.99    8:41:16

 

1    5     4  FJ) SCHNEIDER,ANDONIE,SAVASTITA,ORZAC             ROU                           10

2:13.58   4:25.97    6:39.78    8:51:05

 

1    7     5  FJ) MEDOSEVIC,BUJAK,CEPRKALO,TUBIC                BIH                           8

2:12.98   4:29.02    6:44.48    9:02:62

 

1    6     6  FJ) TOMOVA,NAYDENOVA,MIHNEVA,PETKOVA              BUL                           6

2:16.67   4:34.63    6:54.92    9:07:76

 

1    3     7  FJ) COSMINA,DEGTEARIOVA,ANTOHA,VINICENCO          MDA                           4

2:16.68   4:33.30    7:13.04    9:36:32

 

        Id.: 20     Event: Girls’ 4 X 200m Freestyle Relay

        =======================================================================================

1    4     1  FJ) RAFTOPOULOU,PAVLOPOULOU,KOUKOULA,LEBL         GRE         08:31:61          736

1    2     2  FJ) ODABASI,GUNDOGDU,GONCA,OZDEMIR                TUR         08:39:88          702

1    1     3  FJ) CREVAR,DJURIC,JECANSKI,MURTIN                 SRB         08:41:16          697

1    5     4  FJ) SCHNEIDER,ANDONIE,SAVASTITA,ORZAC             ROU         08:51:05          658

1    7     5  FJ) MEDOSEVIC,BUJAK,CEPRKALO,TUBIC                BIH         09:02:62          617

1    6     6  FJ) TOMOVA,NAYDENOVA,MIHNEVA,PETKOVA              BUL         09:07:76          600

1    3     7  FJ) COSMINA,DEGTEARIOVA,ANTOHA,VINICENCO          MDA         09:36:32          515

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RANKING OF COUNTRIES AFTER SESSION 2

 

=====================================================

RANK   COUNTRY    TOTAL          Girls’      Boys’

                                      POINTS       POINTS  POINTS

 

 

1        GRE         215         122       93

2        TUR         163          81       82

3        SRB         147          81       66

4        ROU         132          49       83

5        BUL          88          45       43

6        MDA          26           9       17

7        CYP          19           4       15

8        BIH          17           9        8

9        MNE           7           7        0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Advertisements

Вашият коментар

Попълнете полетата по-долу или кликнете върху икона, за да влезете:

WordPress.com лого

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Промяна )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Промяна )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Промяна )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Промяна )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: