swimrecords and rankings

BALCAN CHAMPIONSHIPS -ORADEA-1 st semiday-with RUMEN ATANASOV AND VALYO BALCANSKI


~BALKAN JUNIOR SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS

ORADEA – ROMANIA, April 25th- 26th, 2015
50m pool – 8 lanes

RESULTS

SESSION 1 – April 25th, 2015 – 10.30 a.m.

__________ ________
HEAT/ LANE/RANK   SURNAME / NAME                  CODE   YEAR OF  COUNTRY         FINISH            PTS./
BIRTH                                    TIME        FINA PTS.

Id.: 1      Event:  Girls’ 50m Freestyle
================================================================================
2    6     1  MARKANTE DESPOINA              15010   2000       GRE         00:26:49            9
2    3     2  PETKOVA DIANA                  15223   2000       BUL         00:26:89            7
2    4     3  ERTAN ALMINA SIMLA             15120   1999       TUR         00:26:90            6
2    1     4  SEKULIC MILA                   15721   1999       SRB         00:27:53            5
2    2     5  ANTONIOU KALIA                 15420   2000       CYP         00:27:66            4
2    7     6  TROCHALAKI MARIA MELINA        15011   2000       GRE         00:27:67            3
1    3     7  DOSPIN STEFANIA ANDREEA        10273   1999       ROU         00:27:69            2
2    5     8  GUNDOGDU BETUL                 15132   2000       TUR         00:27:83            1
1    7     9  ORZAC PAULA REKA               10491   2000       ROU         00:27:99            0
1    4    10  TERZIC JOVANA                  15521   1999       MNE         00:28:16            0
1    6    11  BABIC DUSICA                   15727   2000       SRB         00:28:32            0
1    2    12  MEDOSEVIC LAMIJA               15626   2000       BIH         00:28:51            0
1    1    13  BUJAK NEJRA                    15621   1999       BIH         00:28:61            0
1    5    14  NAYDENOVA SOFIYA               15221   2000       BUL         00:28:91            0
2    8    15  COSMINA ANA                    15321   2000       MDA         00:29:02            0
1    8    16  GARGOVIC EMA                   15523   1999       MNE         00:31:67            0

Id.: 1      Event:  Girls’ 50m Freestyle
================================================================================
2    6     1  MARKANTE DESPOINA              15010   2000       GRE         00:26:49          718
2    3     2  PETKOVA DIANA                  15223   2000       BUL         00:26:89          687
2    4     3  ERTAN ALMINA SIMLA             15120   1999       TUR         00:26:90          686
2    1     4  SEKULIC MILA                   15721   1999       SRB         00:27:53          640
2    2     5  ANTONIOU KALIA                 15420   2000       CYP         00:27:66          631
2    7     6  TROCHALAKI MARIA MELINA        15011   2000       GRE         00:27:67          630
1    3     7  DOSPIN STEFANIA ANDREEA        10273   1999       ROU         00:27:69          629
2    5     8  GUNDOGDU BETUL                 15132   2000       TUR         00:27:83          619
1    7     9  ORZAC PAULA REKA               10491   2000       ROU         00:27:99          609
1    4    10  TERZIC JOVANA                  15521   1999       MNE         00:28:16          598
1    6    11  BABIC DUSICA                   15727   2000       SRB         00:28:32          588
1    2    12  MEDOSEVIC LAMIJA               15626   2000       BIH         00:28:51          576
1    1    13  BUJAK NEJRA                    15621   1999       BIH         00:28:61          570
1    5    14  NAYDENOVA SOFIYA               15221   2000       BUL         00:28:91          553
2    8    15  COSMINA ANA                    15321   2000       MDA         00:29:02          546
1    8    16  GARGOVIC EMA                   15523   1999       MNE         00:31:67          420

Id.: 2      Event: Boys’ 50m Freestyle
================================================================================
2    5     1  GLINTA ROBERT ANDREI            9019   1997       ROU         00:23:33            9
2    3     2  BARNA ANDREJ                   15700   1998       SRB         00:23:56            7
2    4     3  SAKCI EMRE                     15100   1997       TUR         00:23:66            6
2    2     4  PUCAREVIC MATIJA               15701   1997       SRB         00:23:77            5
2    8     5  MESETOVIC ADI                  15602   1997       BIH         00:23:86            4
1    4     6  SONOC GABRIEL CRISTIAN          9034   1997       ROU         00:23:88            3
2    7     7  PAPADOPOULOS CHRISTOS          15000   1997       GRE         00:23:93            2
1    5     8  PAPADOPOULOS TAKIS             15401   1997       CYP         00:24:10            1
2    1     9  GEORGIEV GEORGI                15207   1998       BUL         00:24:31            0
2    6    10  CETINKOL ALP METE              15108   1997       TUR         00:24:70            0
1    1    11  GAVANAS MICHAIL                15001   1997       GRE         00:25:21            0
1    7    12  SUKANOVIC MAID                 15600   1997       BIH         00:25:22            0
1    3    13  ZHELYAZKOV DILYAN              15205   1997       BUL         00:25:33            0
1    2    14  FRINIUC DENIS                  15303   1997       MDA         00:25:57            0
1    6    15  TURCAN VALERIU                 15306   1997       MDA         00:25:64            0

 

 
Id.: 2      Event: Boys’ 50m Freestyle
================================================================================
2    5     1  GLINTA ROBERT ANDREI            9019   1997       ROU         00:23:33          719
2    3     2  BARNA ANDREJ                   15700   1998       SRB         00:23:56          699
2    4     3  SAKCI EMRE                     15100   1997       TUR         00:23:66          690
2    2     4  PUCAREVIC MATIJA               15701   1997       SRB         00:23:77          680
2    8     5  MESETOVIC ADI                  15602   1997       BIH         00:23:86          673
1    4     6  SONOC GABRIEL CRISTIAN          9034   1997       ROU         00:23:88          671
2    7     7  PAPADOPOULOS CHRISTOS          15000   1997       GRE         00:23:93          667
1    5     8  PAPADOPOULOS TAKIS             15401   1997       CYP         00:24:10          653
2    1     9  GEORGIEV GEORGI                15207   1998       BUL         00:24:31          636
2    6    10  CETINKOL ALP METE              15108   1997       TUR         00:24:70          606
1    1    11  GAVANAS MICHAIL                15001   1997       GRE         00:25:21          570
1    7    12  SUKANOVIC MAID                 15600   1997       BIH         00:25:22          569
1    3    13  ZHELYAZKOV DILYAN              15205   1997       BUL         00:25:33          562
1    2    14  FRINIUC DENIS                  15303   1997       MDA         00:25:57          546
1    6    15  TURCAN VALERIU                 15306   1997       MDA         00:25:64          542

Id.: 3      Event: Girls’ 50m Backstroke
================================================================================
2    3     1  TOMOVA BOYANA                  15220   1999       BUL         00:29:97            9
2    4     2  ELIGUL SEZIN                   15121   1999       TUR         00:30:27            7
2    7     3  DOSPIN STEFANIA ANDREEA        10273   1999       ROU         00:30:58            6
2    6     4  TROCHALAKI MARIA MELINA        15011   2000       GRE         00:30:85            5
2    1     5  SACHA IOANNA                   15012   1999       GRE         00:30:87            4
2    8     5  JECANSKI JELENA                15722   1999       SRB         00:30:87            4
2    2     7  MILUTINOVIC KSENIJA            15520   1999       MNE         00:31:23            2
2    5     8  EKER LIZAN                     15131   2000       TUR         00:31:67            1
1    5     9  POJAR REBECCA MARIA            11158   2000       ROU         00:31:75            0
1    6    10  JOVANOVIC KSENIJA              15728   1999       SRB         00:31:88            0
1    3    11  MAHINIC ANIDA                  15620   2000       BIH         00:32:26            0
1    4    12  DEGTEARIOVA ALEXANDRA          15320   1999       MDA         00:32:28            0
1    7    13  DAJKOVIC DAJANA                15522   1999       MNE         00:32:87            0
1    2    14  MEDOSEVIC LAMIJA               15626   2000       BIH         00:32:97            0

Id.: 3      Event: Girls’ 50m Backstroke
================================================================================
2    3     1  TOMOVA BOYANA                  15220   1999       BUL         00:29:97          736
2    4     2  ELIGUL SEZIN                   15121   1999       TUR         00:30:27          714
2    7     3  DOSPIN STEFANIA ANDREEA        10273   1999       ROU         00:30:58          692
2    6     4  TROCHALAKI MARIA MELINA        15011   2000       GRE         00:30:85          674
2    1     5  SACHA IOANNA                   15012   1999       GRE         00:30:87          673
2    8     5  JECANSKI JELENA                15722   1999       SRB         00:30:87          673
2    2     7  MILUTINOVIC KSENIJA            15520   1999       MNE         00:31:23          650
2    5     8  EKER LIZAN                     15131   2000       TUR         00:31:67          623
1    5     9  POJAR REBECCA MARIA            11158   2000       ROU         00:31:75          619
1    6    10  JOVANOVIC KSENIJA              15728   1999       SRB         00:31:88          611
1    3    11  MAHINIC ANIDA                  15620   2000       BIH         00:32:26          590
1    4    12  DEGTEARIOVA ALEXANDRA          15320   1999       MDA         00:32:28          589
1    7    13  DAJKOVIC DAJANA                15522   1999       MNE         00:32:87          557
1    2    14  MEDOSEVIC LAMIJA               15626   2000       BIH         00:32:97          552

Id.: 4      Event: Boys’ 50m Backstroke
================================================================================
2    5     1  GLINTA ROBERT ANDREI            9019   1997       ROU         00:25:77            9
2    6     2  BASER EGE                      15107   1997       TUR         00:27:22            7
2    3     3  SEKULOVIC  SEKUL               15702   1997       SRB         00:27:26            6
2    2     4  GLOD IONUT DANIEL               8925   1998       ROU         00:27:37            5
2    4     5  OZKUL BERK                     15101   1998       TUR         00:27:49            4
1    4     6  DRYGOUTIS KONSTANTINOS         15003   1998       GRE         00:27:73            3
2    8     7  IAKOVIDIS FILIPPOS             15403   1998       CYP         00:27:95            2
2    7     8  NEGRU ADRIAN                   15304   1998       MDA         00:28:08            1
2    1     9  RASKOVIC BOJAN                 15703   1997       SRB         00:28:37            0
1    3    10  ZHELYAZKOV DILYAN              15205   1997       BUL         00:28:44            0
1    5    11  BORISOV LYUBOMIR               15208   1998       BUL         00:28:78            0
1    6    12  SIMINEL DAN                    15305   1998       MDA         00:29:26            0
1    2    13  SIMIC VLADIMIR                 15601   1997       BIH         00:29:74            0
1    7    14  ZARAKAS PANAGIOTIS             15008   1998       GRE         00:30:67            0

Id.: 4      Event: Boys’ 50m Backstroke
================================================================================
2    5     1  GLINTA ROBERT ANDREI            9019   1997       ROU         00:25:77          811
2    6     2  BASER EGE                      15107   1997       TUR         00:27:22          688
2    3     3  SEKULOVIC  SEKUL               15702   1997       SRB         00:27:26          685
2    2     4  GLOD IONUT DANIEL               8925   1998       ROU         00:27:37          677
2    4     5  OZKUL BERK                     15101   1998       TUR         00:27:49          668
1    4     6  DRYGOUTIS KONSTANTINOS         15003   1998       GRE         00:27:73          651
2    8     7  IAKOVIDIS FILIPPOS             15403   1998       CYP         00:27:95          636
2    7     8  NEGRU ADRIAN                   15304   1998       MDA         00:28:08          627

2    1     9  RASKOVIC BOJAN                 15703   1997       SRB         00:28:37          608
1    3    10  ZHELYAZKOV DILYAN              15205   1997       BUL         00:28:44          603
1    5    11  BORISOV LYUBOMIR               15208   1998       BUL         00:28:78          582
1    6    12  SIMINEL DAN                    15305   1998       MDA         00:29:26          554
1    2    13  SIMIC VLADIMIR                 15601   1997       BIH         00:29:74          528
1    7    14  ZARAKAS PANAGIOTIS             15008   1998       GRE         00:30:67          481

Id.: 5      Event: Girls’ 200m Breaststroke
================================================================================
2    5     1  KONTOGEORGOU ELENI             15013   2000       GRE         02:34:71            9
2    2     2  MEDIC MILA                     15723   2000       SRB         02:36:08            7
2    4     3  SAMANCI BESTE                  15122   2000       TUR         02:36:69            6
2    3     4  VINICENCO ALEXANDRA            15322   2000       MDA         02:40:68            5
2    7     5  SAVASTITA SIMONA ALEX.         11038   2000       ROU         02:40:74            4
1    6     6  PAVLOPOULOU GEORGIA            15019   2000       GRE         02:44:09            3
2    1     7  YOZOVA ILINA                   15224   2000       BUL         02:46:80            2
2    8     8  LISSOV DIANA                   10636   2000       ROU         02:47:01            1
2    6     9  OZDEMIR DUYGU                  15123   1999       TUR         02:50:84            0
1    5    10  BOROVAC ADNA                   15622   2000       BIH         02:54:19            0
1    4    11  CENGIC NEJRA                   15623   2000       BIH         02:54:28            0
1    3    12  ANTOHA CORINA                  15323   1999       MDA         02:58:88            0

Id.: 5      Event: Girls’ 200m Breaststroke
================================================================================
2    5     1  KONTOGEORGOU ELENI             15013   2000       GRE         02:34:71          726
2    2     2  MEDIC MILA                     15723   2000       SRB         02:36:08          708
2    4     3  SAMANCI BESTE                  15122   2000       TUR         02:36:69          699
2    3     4  VINICENCO ALEXANDRA            15322   2000       MDA         02:40:68          648
2    7     5  SAVASTITA SIMONA ALEX.         11038   2000       ROU         02:40:74          648
1    6     6  PAVLOPOULOU GEORGIA            15019   2000       GRE         02:44:09          609
2    1     7  YOZOVA ILINA                   15224   2000       BUL         02:46:80          580
2    8     8  LISSOV DIANA                   10636   2000       ROU         02:47:01          577
2    6     9  OZDEMIR DUYGU                  15123   1999       TUR         02:50:84          539
1    5    10  BOROVAC ADNA                   15622   2000       BIH         02:54:19          509
1    4    11  CENGIC NEJRA                   15623   2000       BIH         02:54:28          508
1    3    12  ANTOHA CORINA                  15323   1999       MDA         02:58:88          470

Id.: 6      Event: Boys’ 200m Breaststroke
================================================================================
2    5     1  MERETSOLIAS KONSTANTINOS       15004   1998       GRE         02:16:28            9
2    4     2  KUMKUMOGLU KEMAL EGE           15102   1998       TUR         02:21:76            7
2    3     3  GEROV IVAN                     15210   1997       BUL         02:22:07            6
2    2     4  TSENKOV MATTHEW                15209   1997       BUL         02:22:90            5
2    7     5  OGRETIR BERKAY OMER            15109   1998       TUR         02:23:48            4
2    8     6  SARAC IONUT ALIN                9764   1998       ROU         02:23:60            3
1    4     7  MITROVIC KOSTA                 15712   1997       SRB         02:25:74            2
2    6     8  LAKATOS KRISTIAN               15704   1997       SRB         02:25:87            1
1    5     9  DINCA ANDREEAS                  9613   1998       ROU         02:26:37            0
2    1    10  FRAGKOUDAKIS GEORGIOS          15005   1997       GRE         02:29:38            0
1    3    11  BABOVIC BAKIR                  15606   1998       BIH         02:40:05            0

Id.: 6      Event: Boys’ 200m Breaststroke
================================================================================
2    5     1  MERETSOLIAS KONSTANTINOS       15004   1998       GRE         02:16:28          809
2    4     2  KUMKUMOGLU KEMAL EGE           15102   1998       TUR         02:21:76          719
2    3     3  GEROV IVAN                     15210   1997       BUL         02:22:07          714
2    2     4  TSENKOV MATTHEW                15209   1997       BUL         02:22:90          702
2    7     5  OGRETIR BERKAY OMER            15109   1998       TUR         02:23:48          693
2    8     6  SARAC IONUT ALIN                9764   1998       ROU         02:23:60          691
1    4     7  MITROVIC KOSTA                 15712   1997       SRB         02:25:74          661
2    6     8  LAKATOS KRISTIAN               15704   1997       SRB         02:25:87          660
1    5     9  DINCA ANDREEAS                  9613   1998       ROU         02:26:37          653
2    1    10  FRAGKOUDAKIS GEORGIOS          15005   1997       GRE         02:29:38          614
1    3    11  BABOVIC BAKIR                  15606   1998       BIH         02:40:05          499

Id.: 7      Event: Girls’ 100m Butterfly
================================================================================
2    4     1  LEBL ILEKTRA VARVARA           15014   1999       GRE         01:02:52            9
2    3     2  MITSAKOU XANTHI PANAGIOTA      15015   1999       GRE         01:03:79            7
2    6     3  MURTIN VANJA                   15724   1999       SRB         01:04:13            6
2    5     4  ELIGUL SEZIN                   15121   1999       TUR         01:04:26            5
2    2     5  SCHNEIDER KRISTINA MARIA       11809   1999       ROU         01:05:02            4
1    5     6  PETKOVA DIANA                  15223   2000       BUL         01:05:16            3
1    4     7  SCARLATESCU SABRINA             9926   1999       ROU         01:05:56            2
2    7     8  MARIC IVANA                    15725   1999       SRB         01:05:92            1
2    8     8  TOPCU BUSE                     15124   1999       TUR         01:05:92            1
1    3    10  TUBIC NIKOLINA                 15627   1999       BIH         01:08:51            0
2    1    11  MILUTINOVIC KSENIJA            15520   1999       MNE         01:09:49            0
Id.: 7      Event: Girls’ 100m Butterfly
================================================================================
2    4     1  LEBL ILEKTRA VARVARA           15014   1999       GRE         01:02:52          717
2    3     2  MITSAKOU XANTHI PANAGIOTA      15015   1999       GRE         01:03:79          675
2    6     3  MURTIN VANJA                   15724   1999       SRB         01:04:13          665
2    5     4  ELIGUL SEZIN                   15121   1999       TUR         01:04:26          661
2    2     5  SCHNEIDER KRISTINA MARIA       11809   1999       ROU         01:05:02          638
1    5     6  PETKOVA DIANA                  15223   2000       BUL         01:05:16          634
1    4     7  SCARLATESCU SABRINA             9926   1999       ROU         01:05:56          622
2    7     8  MARIC IVANA                    15725   1999       SRB         01:05:92          612
2    8     8  TOPCU BUSE                     15124   1999       TUR         01:05:92          612
1    3    10  TUBIC NIKOLINA                 15627   1999       BIH         01:08:51          545
2    1    11  MILUTINOVIC KSENIJA            15520   1999       MNE         01:09:49          522

Id.: 8      Event: Boys’ 100m Butterfly
================================================================================
2    5     1  PUCAREVIC MATIJA               15701   1997       SRB         00:56:44            9
2    3     2  PAPADOPOULOS CHRISTOS          15000   1997       GRE         00:57:10            7
2    2     3  OZKUL BERK                     15101   1998       TUR         00:57:15            6
1    4     4  NEAMA RAUL EMANUEL              9780   1998       ROU         00:57:33            5
2    4     5  GEZMIS ERGECAN                 15103   1998       TUR         00:57:62            4
2    7     6  NIKOLOV KALOYAN                15202   1998       BUL         00:57:76            3
2    6     7  MALAMAS EFSTATHIOS             15006   1998       GRE         00:57:91            2
2    8     8  HUNJADI FILIP                  15708   1998       SRB         00:58:26            1
1    5     9  TOMAZOU IOANNIS                15400   1998       CYP         00:58:32            0
2    1     9  BORISOV LYUBOMIR               15208   1998       BUL         00:58:32            0
1    3    11  SUKANOVIC MAID                 15600   1997       BIH         00:58:76            0
1    2    12  CONONOV VLAS                   15301   1997       MDA         00:59:11            0
1    6    13  SONOC GABRIEL CRISTIAN          9034   1997       ROU         01:00:25            0
1    7    14  HURGHIS VLAD                   15307   1997       MDA         01:03:06            0

Id.: 8      Event: Boys’ 100m Butterfly
================================================================================
2    5     1  PUCAREVIC MATIJA               15701   1997       SRB         00:56:44          687
2    3     2  PAPADOPOULOS CHRISTOS          15000   1997       GRE         00:57:10          664
2    2     3  OZKUL BERK                     15101   1998       TUR         00:57:15          662
1    4     4  NEAMA RAUL EMANUEL              9780   1998       ROU         00:57:33          642
2    4     5  GEZMIS ERGECAN                 15103   1998       TUR         00:57:62          646
2    7     6  NIKOLOV KALOYAN                15202   1998       BUL         00:57:76          641
2    6     7  MALAMAS EFSTATHIOS             15006   1998       GRE         00:57:91          636
2    8     8  HUNJADI FILIP                  15708   1998       SRB         00:58:26          625
1    5     9  TOMAZOU IOANNIS                15400   1998       CYP         00:58:32          623
2    1     9  BORISOV LYUBOMIR               15208   1998       BUL         00:58:32          623
1    3    11  SUKANOVIC MAID                 15600   1997       BIH         00:58:76          609
1    2    12  CONONOV VLAS                   15301   1997       MDA         00:59:11          598
1    6    13  SONOC GABRIEL CRISTIAN          9034   1997       ROU         01:00:25          565
1    7    14  HURGHIS VLAD                   15307   1997       MDA         01:03:06          493

Id.: 9      Event: Girls’ 800m Freestyle
================================================================================
2    4     1  CREVAR ANJA                    15720   2000       SRB                9
1:05.11       2:12.49    3:19.94      4:27.99                  5:36.09       6:45.64    7:55.71      9:01.83

2    3     2  TOPCU BUSE                     15124   1999       TUR           7
1:05.67       2:14.52    3:23.07      4:31.67                                                                  5:40.96       6:50.86    8:01.14      9:10.54

2    5     3  DJURIC JOVANA                  15726   1999       SRB     6
1:05.68       2:13.82    3:22.39      4:31.68                                                              5:41.52       6:51.67    8:02.94      9:12:62

2    2     4  KOUKOULA EVANGELIA             15016   1999       GRE           5
1:05.42       2:14.60    3:24.09      4:34.70                                                                     5:45.38       6:56.02    8:07.01      09:13:85

2    7     5  COLTI DUMITRESCU EMILIA        10001   1999       ROU                4
1:05.25       2:14.88    3:25.17      4:35.69                                                                       5:46.33       6:57.76    8:09.35      09:19:14

1    3     6  RAFTOPOULOU FILIO              15017   1999       GRE                3
1:07.00       2:19.26    3:32.08      4:45.28                                                                     5:58.22       7:11.35    8:24.25      09:34:02

2    6     7  CALIK ZEYNEP                   15125   2000       TUR               2
1:07.22       2:19.14   3:31.71       4:44.87                                                                        5:57.76       7:10.76   8:24.58       09:37:19

2    1     8  ANDONIE ANDREEA                 9770   1999       ROU              1
1:07.23      2:18.87   3:31.40      4:44.67                                                                    5:58.46      7:12.47   8:26.59      09:37:47

1    4     9  CEPRKALO JOVANA                15625   2000       BIH               0
1:06.65      2:19.68   3:33.29      4:47.21                                                                      6:01.02      7:14.59   8:28.24      09:40:48

1    5    10  NAYDENOVA SOFIYA               15221   2000       BUL               0
1:07.52      2:22.44   3:36.46      4:51.76                                                               6:08.22      7:24.99   8:42.83      9:58.39

Id.: 9      Event: Girls’ 800m Freestyle
================================================================================
2    4     1  CREVAR ANJA                    15720   2000       SRB         09:01:83          744
2    3     2  TOPCU BUSE                     15124   1999       TUR         09:10:54          709
2    5     3  DJURIC JOVANA                  15726   1999       SRB         09:12:62          701
2    2     4  KOUKOULA EVANGELIA             15016   1999       GRE         09:13:85          696
2    7     5  COLTI DUMITRESCU EMILIA        10001   1999       ROU         09:19:14          677
1    3     6  RAFTOPOULOU FILIO              15017   1999       GRE         09:34:02          625
2    6     7  CALIK ZEYNEP                   15125   2000       TUR         09:37:19          615
2    1     8  ANDONIE ANDREEA                 9770   1999       ROU         09:37:47          614
1    4     9  CEPRKALO JOVANA                15625   2000       BIH         09:40:48          605
1    5    10  NAYDENOVA SOFIYA               15221   2000       BUL         09:58:39          552

Id.: 10     Event: Boys’ 4 X 200m Freestyle Relay
================================================================================
1    4     1  MT) DIMITRIOU,GAVANAS,NEGRIS,MALAMAS              GRE          18
1:52.12     3:47.34    5:44.20    7:42:85

1    6     2  MT) NAS,GLINTA,PETRE,SCARLAT                      ROU                     14
1:57.27     3:51.61    5:46.91    7:43.59

1    7     3  MT) PUCAREVIC,URUMOVIC,BARNA,SEKULOVIC            SRB                12
2:00.81     4:00.21    5:53.75    7:53:26

1    8     4  MT) GEZMIS,BOZYIGIT,HAKAN,ALP                     TUR                   10
2:01.98     3:58.59    5:58.57    8:00:85

1    2     5  MT) STOYANOV,ATANASOV,SMUKOV,GEORGIEV             BUL                  8
2:01.29     4:01.18    6:03.44    8:01:21

1    3     6  MT) PAPADOPOULOS,PAPAKYRIAKOU,IAKOVIDIS,TOMAZOU   CYP                 6
2:01.32     4:04.36    6:10.46    8:19:46

1    5     7  MT) FRINIUC,TURCAN,LOMEICO,BOGUTA                 MDA                  4
2:16.62     4:35.88    6:41.46    8:45:34

1    1     8  MT) TRIVIC,HAMIDOVIC,BABOVIC,MILEUSNIC            BIH                  2
2:09.07     4:19.87    6:32.67    8:53:64

Id.: 10     Event: Boys’ 4 X 200m Freestyle Relay
================================================================================
1    4     1  MT) DIMITRIOU,GAVANAS,NEGRIS,MALAMAS              GRE         07:42:85          739
1    6     2  MT) NAS,GLINTA,PETRE,SCARLAT                      ROU         07:43:59          735
1    7     3  MT) PUCAREVIC,URUMOVIC,BARNA,SEKULOVIC            SRB         07:53:26          691
1    8     4  MT) GEZMIS,BOZYIGIT,HAKAN,ALP                     TUR         08:00:85          659
1    2     5  MT) STOYANOV,ATANASOV,SMUKOV,GEORGIEV             BUL         08:01:21          658
1    3     6  MT) PAPADOPOULOS,PAPAKYRIAKOU,IAKOVIDIS,TOMAZOU   CYP         08:19:46          588
1    5     7  MT) FRINIUC,TURCAN,LOMEICO,BOGUTA                 MDA         08:45:34          505
1    1     8  MT) TRIVIC,HAMIDOVIC,BABOVIC,MILEUSNIC            BIH         08:53:64          482

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
RANK   COUNTRY      TOTAL    Girls’  Boys’
POINTS    POINTS  POINTS
1         GRE         98          57       41
2         TUR         84          36       48
3         SRB         81          38       43
4         ROU         72          24       48
5         BUL         43          21       22
6         CYP         13           4        9
7         MDA         10           5        5
8         BIH          6           0        6
9         MNE          2           2        0

 

Advertisements

Вашият коментар

Попълнете полетата по-долу или кликнете върху икона, за да влезете:

WordPress.com лого

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Промяна )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Промяна )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Промяна )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Промяна )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: